Le Conseil d’Administration (CA)


Martha Foster

Martha Foster,

Présidente

Region: Outside Ontario

District 42 Mainland British Columbia
District 47 Vancouver Island
District 49 The Prairies
District 50 Atlantic
District 51 Echo

mfoster@rto-ero.org


Rich Prophet

Rich Prophet,

Vice-président

Region: South

District 7 Windsor - Essex
District 8 London, Middlesex
District 33 Chatham - Kent
District 38 Lambton
District 41 Elgin

richpro@shaw.ca


William (Bill) Huzar

Bill Huzar,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: East

District 25 Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry
District 27 Ottawa-Carleton
District 29 Lanark
District 32 Prescott-Russell
District 45 EstaRio
District 48 Leeds and Grenville

bill.huzar@utoronto.ca


Gayle Manley

Gayle Manley,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: Near North

District 4 Sudbury & Manitoulin
District 6 Parry Sound
District 17 Simcoe County
District 43 Nipissing
District 44 Région du ciel bleu
District 46 Muskoka

gmanley@shaw.ca


Martin Higgs

Martin Higgs,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: Central West

District 9 Huron-Perth
District 10 Bruce, Grey & Dufferin
District 11 Waterloo
District 31 Wellington
District 39 Peel

gmhiggs@gmail.com


Jacqueline (Jackie) Aird

Jackie Aird,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: GTA

District 16 City of Toronto
District 22 Etobicoke and York
District 23 North York
District 24 Scarborough & East York
District 28 Region of Durham
District 34 York Region

rtojackieaird@cogeco.net


Louise Guerin

Louise Guérin,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: North

District 1 Rainy River
District 2 Thunder Bay
District 3 Algoma
District 5 Cochrane, Temiskaming
District 26 Kenora
District 35 Dryden

louiseguerin@sympatico.ca


Claudia Mang

Claudia Mang,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: Central East

District 18 Haliburton, Kawartha Lakes
District 19 Hastings & Prince Edward
District 20 Frontenac, Lennox & Addington
District 21 Renfrew
District 30 Northumberland
District 36 Peterborough

cmang@bell.net


David Kendall

David Kendall,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: Green Belt

District 12 Norfolk
District 13 Hamilton-Wentworth, Haldimand
District 14 Niagara
District 15 Halton
District 37 Oxford
District 40 Brant

davidckendall@yahoo.ca